Links to Maine Republican Committee Websites

 

Androscoggin County Republican Committee

Sabattus Republican Town Committee

 

Senate

 

Susan Collins

 

House of Representatives

 

District 1

District 2

Governor

Paul LePage

Maine Senate

 

Senate District 17

(Greene, Lisbon, Livermore,

Livermore Falls, Mechanic Falls,

Minot, Sabattus, Turner, Wales)

 

Mason, Garrett Paul

312 Ridge Rd.

Lisbon Falls, ME 04282

207-577-1521

garrettpaulmason@gmail.com

 

Maine House of Representatives

 

Rep. District 68

(Auburn)

 

Beaulieu, Michael Gary

27 Sherman Ave. Auburn, ME 04210

207-784-0036

mike@mikeformaine.org

 

Rep. District 75

(Greene, Sabattus)

 

Wood, Stephen J.

PO Box 927

Sabattus, ME 04280

207-232-7318

woodysnavy@gmail.com

 

Rep. District 80

(Wales)

 

Newendyke, Melvin L.

84 Small Rd.

Litchfield, ME 04350

207-268-2553

mln@fairpoint.net

 

Rep. District 81

(Leeds, Livermore, Livermore Falls)

 

 

Knight, Gary L.

453 Moose Hill Rd.

Livermore Falls, ME 04254

207-897-2489

LGary.Knight@usa.net

 

Rep. District 96

 (Minot, Turner)

 

Timberlake, Jeffrey L.

284 Ricker Hill Rd.

Turner, ME 04282

207-225-6016

Jtimberlake_us@yahoo.com

 

 

Rep. District 103

(Poland)

 

McClellan, Michael D.

27 Pismire Mountain Rd.

Raymond, ME 04071

207-655-4438

mmcclell@maine.rr.com

 

Rep. District 104

(Lisbon)

Crafts, Dale J.

2 Passing Lane

Lisbon Falls, ME 04252

207-353-5469

dalecrafts@aol.com

 

Rep. District 105

(Durham, Lisbon)

 

Espling, Eleanor M.

12 Lewiston Rd.

New Gloucester, ME 04260

207-926-6082

Espling2@securespeed.us

 

 

Androscoggin County Commissioners

 

Commissioner District #1

 

Randall A. Greenwood

Durham, Greene, Leeds,

Lisbon, Livermore,

Livermore Falls, Sabattus,

Turner and Wales

Telephone: (207) 753-2500

RGreenwood@AndroscogginCountyME.com

 

Commissioner District #2

 

Beth C. Bell

(Auburn, Mechanic Falls,

Minot and Poland)

(207) 753-2500

Fax: (207) 782-5367

BBell@AndroscogginCountyME.com